![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 16306425
*
nr 1630 6425
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 10x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x34 cm,
GOUACHE, Signerad, Tahiti. Akvarell, bildmått: 10x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x34 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Reserve:
IS MET
Present bid:
SEK 1000 (per 07:16:31)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 28 Jun, Sat 29 Jun, Sun 30 Jun and Mon 1 Jul
Auction closes:
Monday July 1 at 20:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/6 07:52:11
1
hidden*
*The current highest bid is hidden from other bidders until someone else places a new higher, and therefore winning, bid.
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gouache lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tahiti täckfärg vattenfärg
-
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
*The current highest bid is hidden from other bidders until someone else places a new higher, and therefore winning, bid.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1630 6425
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 10x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x34 cm,
GOUACHE, Signerad, Tahiti. Akvarell, bildmått: 10x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x34 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Reserve: |
IS MET |
Present bid: | SEK 1000 (per 07:16:31) Refresh |
Viewing |
Fri 28 Jun, Sat 29 Jun, Sun 30 Jun and Mon 1 Jul |
Auction closes: |
Monday July 1 at 20:00:00 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/6 07:52:11 | 1 | hidden* |
*The current highest bid is hidden from other bidders until someone else places a new higher, and therefore winning, bid.
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Läs mer...
Gouache
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
Gouache är en täckande vattenfärg som görs av mindre fint rivet pigment, än det som ingår i klassisk akvarell. Liksom i ren akvarell utgörs bindemedlet av gummi arabicum och har ibland en tillsats av krita.
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gouache lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tahiti täckfärg vattenfärg
-
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46